Shop

Buy IBOGAINE HCL POWDER Online
IBOGAINE HCL POWDER
June 1, 2020
Buy Psilocybe Baecoystis Mushroom Online
Buy Psilocybe Mexicana Online
June 1, 2020
Show all

Buy Psilocybe Semilanceata Online

$170.00$1,600.00

FAMILY: Strophariaceae
GENUS: Psilocybe
SPECIES: Semilanceata
COMMON NAMES: Blue Leg, Liberty Caps, Meditationspilz, Magic Mushrooms, Narrenschwamm, Paddlestool, Pixie Caps, Psilo, Schwammerl, Shrooms, Witch Cap, Zwergenhut

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Buy Psilocybe Semilanceata Online

Description

Psilocybe semilanceata, commonly known as the liberty cap, is a psychedelic magic mushroom that contains the psychoactive compounds psilocybin and baeocystin. Of the world’s psilocybin mushrooms, it is the most common in nature and despite its small size, Psilocybe semilanceata is considered moderately active to extremely potent. Psilocybe semilanceata is a saprobic fungus, meaning it obtains nutrients by breaking down organic matter. Buy Psilocybe Semilanceata Online,Buy Psilocybe Semilanceata Online USA, Order Psilocybe Semilanceata Online,Mushroom For Sale Online

Buy Psilocybe Semilanceata Online USA

The mushroom grows solitarily or in groups on the ground, typically in fields and pastures. It is often found in fields that have been fertilized with sheep or cow dung, although it does not typically grow directly on the dung. The mushroom is also associated with sedges in moist areas of fields, and it is thought to live on the decaying root remains. Buy Psilocybe Semilanceata Online UK, Order Psilocybe Semilanceata Online,Mushroom For Sale Online

Buy Psilocybe Semilanceata Online UK

Varies in shape from sharply conical to bell-shaped.

When the cap is dry, it becomes much paler, a light yellow-brown color also called magic mushies.

Liberty caps is a magic mushroom with long potency and tripping effects – magic mushrooms for sale Online

Buy Liberty Caps – Learn How to dry Liberty caps – how to find liberty caps – Buy magic mushroom Online

Order Psilocybe Semilanceata Online

How To Take Liberty Caps

For a good effect you should take the Liberty caps on an empty stomach. You can chew the magic mushrooms and swallow them afterward. The longer you chew, the better the psychoactive substances are absorbed by your body. Sadly it doesn’t taste too well. Order Psilocybe Semilanceata Online,Mushroom For Sale Online

For this reason, you can also choose to make mushroom tea.

Mushroom For Sale Online

Cut them into little pieces and steep them in hot water. It is important that the water does not boil, because this breaks down the psilocybin. You could put the teapot on a hot plate to let it steep as slowly as possible.Drink the tea, including the bits of magic mushroom. If you add some lemon juice to the mushroom tea, the psilocybin in the water is converted into psilocin. As stated above, it is psilocin which is responsible for the psychedelic effect. Lemon juice, therefore, ensures that your trip starts faster. As an additional advantage you will suffer less stomach aches. Buy Psilocybe Semilanceata Online UK, Order Psilocybe Semilanceata Online,Mushroom For Sale Online

QUANTITY

1oz, 2oz, 4oz, 8oz, pound

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Buy Psilocybe Semilanceata Online”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *